Başarılarımız
Ortaokul
1 | Bilal İnal | Kayseri Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 2.si |
2 | Kadir Özgül | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 3. sü |
3 | Gülfem Korkmaz | Kayseri Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 8.si |
4 | Mustafa Çöloğlu | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | Nevşeihr 11.si |
5 | Burak Çınkıl | Kayseri Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 15.si |
6 | Ahmet Cengiz | Nevşehir Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 20. si |
7 | Ezgi Özkan | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 30.su |
8 | Zeynep Özdoğan | Nevşehir Anadolu Öğrt.Lisesi | Nevşehir 36.sı |
9 | Kubilay Akçal | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 40.sı |
10 | Oğuz İbrahim Boz | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 42.si |
11 | Meltem Bozdağlı | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | Nevşehir 43.sü |
12 | Yağmur Küllü | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
13 | Gamze Coşar | Nevşehir Anadolu Öğretmen Lisesi | |
14 | Dilara Tezcan | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
15 | Alper Bozdağ | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
16 | Zeynep Erol | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
17 | Gizem Kalfaoğlu | Nevşehir Fen Lisesi | |
18 | Mikail Pikulski | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
19 | A. İlay Baydili | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
20 | Gülis Yaman | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
21 | Pınar Afşin | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
22 | Ceren Aktaş | Nevşehir Anadolu Lisesi | |
23 | Eren Cem Börekçi | Develi Anadolu Öğretmen Lisesi | |
24 | K. Alican Yeğen | Prof. Faik Somer Anadolu Lisesi | |
25 | Ceren Kelesli | Özel Kardelen Fen Lisesi | |
26 | İrem Sınıksaran | Nevşehir Anadolu Lisesi | |
27 | Zeynep Ceyhun | Fenerbahçe Lisesi | |
28 | Burcu Kurtulmuş | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
29 | Fatma Önlü | Nevşehir Anadolu Lisesi | |
30 | M. Fatih Kasımoğlu | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
31 | Nazım Kurnaz | Nevşehir Anadolu Lisesi | |
32 | Özgür Özbaş | Nevşehir Anadolu Lisesi | |
33 | Gülce Kadıoğlu | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
34 | Betül Türker | Ürgüp Anadolu Lisesi | |
35 | Batuhan Bayer | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
36 | Alperen Okumuş | Osmaniye Anadolu Lisesi | |
37 | Nehir Korkmaz | 2000 Evler Anadolu Lisesi | |
38 | Hatice Karaca | 2000 Evler Anadolu Lisesi | |
39 | Yağmur Gümüş | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
40 | Ecem Gönenbaba | Nevşehir Anadolu Lisesi | |
41 | Çağatay Özdil | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
42 | Mahmut Çelikel | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
43 | Cankat Özel | 2000 Evler Anadolu Lisesi | |
44 | Ayşe Ateş | 2000 Evler Anadolu Lisesi | |
45 | Mehmet Erciyas | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
46 | İrem Sipahi | Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
47 | Burak Ün | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
48 | Beyda Dilari | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
49 | Melek Zedelenmez | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
50 | Fatmagül Çayıroğlu | Avanos Anadolu Lisesi | |
51 | Burcu Tümer | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
52 | Oğuzhan Sarıay | Avanos Anadolu Lisesi | |
53 | Leyla Köse | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
54 | Beyza Pınarbaşı | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
55 | Recep Kaya | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
56 | Şive Arpacı | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
57 | Didem Yemenici | Özel Altınyıldız Fen Lisesi | |
58 | Emre İnce | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
59 | Berkay Doğru | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
60 | Emre Tosun | Özel Sungurbey Koleji | |
61 | Mustafa Yücel | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
62 | Galip Kıvanç Yazar | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
63 | Tayfun Semiz | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
64 | Ferhat Doğanay | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
65 | Selçuk Sağlam | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
66 | Ceyda A. Yelkalan | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
67 | Hasan Erdoğan | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
68 | Hatice Sofularlı | Ürgüp And. Meslek Lisesi | |
69 | Serkan Alp | Özel Altınyıldız Koleji | |
70 | Emine Erdoğan | Antalya And. Meslek Lisesi |