İlköğretim

Burdasınız Ana sayfa İlköğretim
İlkögretim Müdürü

Mehmet Eravcı

Müdür Yardımcısı

Yüksel Arıkan

Müdür Yardımcısı

Ahmet Ünal

Rehber Öğretmen

Ömer Faruk Kaya

Rehber Öğretmen

Tuğba Özhan

Rehber Ögretmen

Sibel Dönmez

Rehber Öğretmen

Ayşe Bayraktaroğlu

Türkçe

Gamze Delipoyraz

Türkçe

Derya Ünal

Türkçe

Osman Olgun

Türkçe

Zeliha Uğurlu

Türkçe

Saadet Çiftçi

Fen Bilimleri

Gülbahar Yarılı

Matematik

Yahya Şahin

Matematik

Gökhan Metin

Matematik

Serkan Güler

Matematik

Hülya Selçuker

Matematik

Rukiye Nur Karacan

Matematik

Hafize Kirik

İngilizce

Cabir Orkan

İngilizce

İlknur Meşeci

İngilizce

Ömer Köse

İngilizce

Fatma Yedier

İngilizce

Makbule Yüksel

İspanyolca - İngilizce

Jessıca Adrıana Pardo Sarmıento

İngilizce

Zeynep Çalışkan

İngilizce

Gökçen Merve Çekgeloğlu

İngilizce

Halime Zehra Mangör

İngilizce

Leyla Varol

İngilizce

Nurlana Osma

Uzm.Öğretmen Fen Bilimleri

Dursun Kurt

Fen Bilimleri

Bahar Benzer

Fen Bilimleri

Eren Özhan

Fen Bilimleri

Sinan Abur

Fen Bilimleri

Hatice Gelen

Sosyal Bilgiler

Ali Özkal

Sosyal Bilgiler

Gülşen Köksal

Sosyal Bilgiler

Mert Mangör

Din Kültürü ve Ahlâk Bilgisi

Sabri Elkatmış

Uzm.Din Kültürü ve Ahlâk Bilgisi

Dursun Uz

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Hüseyin Akyürek

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Fatma Yağmuroğlu

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Ertan Kahveci

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Mustafa Erdem

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Keziban Akyürek

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Neval Gönenbaba

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Cumhur Demirsoy

Uzm.Sınıf Öğretmeni

Sibel Özdil

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Sema Emirağaoğlu

Sınıf Öğretmeni

İlyaz Aydın

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Yusuf Kaya

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Ayşe Zağlanmış

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Yeşim Işıktaş

Uzm.Sınıf Öğretmeni

Saniye İnan

Sınıf Öğretmeni

Çetin Buzluk

Uzm.Sınıf Öğretmeni

Sebahattin Ünsal

Uzm.Sınıf Öğretmeni

Tülin Pak

Uzm.Sınıf Öğretmeni

Hülya Korkmaz

Uzm.Sınıf Öğretmeni

Nermin Kayseri

Uzm. Sınıf Öğretmeni

Levent Yağmuroğlu

Beden Egitimi

Mustafa Yarılı

Beden Egitimi

Rahmi Özdemir

Beden Eğitimi

Hülya Ulus

Beden Eğitimi

Sevde Yelizcan Beşer

Beden Eğitimi

Şerife Şahin

Müzik

Gökhan Demir

Müzik

Fikret Toklu

Görsel Sanatlar

Ömür Eratik

Okçuluk

Fethi Yöndemli

Satranç

Ekrem Kürekli

Satranç

Nilgün Nuray

Bilgisayar-Robotik-Kodlama-STEM

Canan Yüncü

Bilgisayar-Robotik-Kodlama-STEM

Ceren Süt

Halk Oyunları

Kübra Ekici

Akıl Oyunları

İsmail Işık